Membres
Membres

Club du Labrador du Québec


The Labrador Retriever Club of Canada Spécialité Nationale/National Specialty
Dimanche le 25 juin, 2017/Sunday June 25, 2017
Juge/Judge: Mr Mike Lanctôt (Ebonylane Labradors)
 
MEILLEUR DE LA RACE/BEST OF BREED: GCH. CHABLAIS RENDEZ-VOUS
 
MEILLEUR DU SEXE OPPOSÉ/BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX: CH. KRISCOLAND’S NEW MOON

 
MEILLEUR DES GAGNANTS/BEST OF WINNERS: KRISCOLAND’S THRILL OF IT ALL
MÂLE SELECT/SELECT DOG: GCH. MIRON BIG BEAR
FEMELLE SELECT/SELECT BITCH: GCH. MASONRIDGE’S RIGHT AS RAIN
AWARD OF MERIT: CH. MIRON MR TUXEDO
AWARD OF MERIT: GCHEX. GRANDRIVER’S SANDRA DEE
MEILLEUR CHIOT/BEST PUPPY: KRISCOLAND’S VOODOOSON CORMAC

 
MEILLEUR BABY CHIOT/BEST BABY PUPPY: BEAUTIFUL PRINCES DIVA STEVIOSTA
MÂLE REPRODUCTEUR/BEST STUD DOG: GCH. MIRON BIG BEAR
MÂLE GAGNANTS/WINNERS DOG: WILLBROOK’S FIRST EDITION
MÂLE RÉSERVE GAGNANTS/RESERVE WINNERS DOG: KRISCOLAND’S VOODOOSON CORMAC
FEMELLE GAGNANTE/WINNERS BITCH: KRISCOLAND’S THRILL OF IT ALL
FEMELLE RÉSERVE GAGNANTE/RESERVE WINNERS BITCH: KRISCOLAND’S HEATHER
 
 
 
The Labrador Retriever Club of Canada Sweepstakes Chiots & Vétérans/Sweepstakes Puppy & Veteran
Dimanche/Sunday juin/June 25, 2017
Juge/Judge: Liane Brennan (Labradale Labradors)
 
Meilleur Chiot du Sweepstakes/Best Puppy in Sweepstakes : Marynn Wynter Storm
Meilleur Chiot du Sexe Opposé/Best of Opposite Sex Puppy: Chablais Cyril
 
Meilleur Vétéran du Sweepstakes/Best Veteran in Sweepstakes: Ch. Chablais Caid
Meilleur Vétéran du Sexe Opposé/Best of Oppsosite Veteran: Ch. Alt. Ch. Autumwynd Frankie Starlite, CDX, TD, RE, CGN
 
 
 
                    __________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
Le Club du Labrador du Québec Spécialité Régionale samedi le 24 juin, 2017
Juge/Judge:  Mrs Pat Lanctôt (Ebonylane Labradors)
 
MEILLEUR DE LA RACE/BEST OF BREED: GCH. MIRON BIG BEAR
MEILLEUR DU SEXE OPPOSÉ/BEST OF OPPOSITE: CH. KRISCOLAND’S NEW MOON

 
MEILLEUR DES GAGNANTS/BEST OF WINNERS: KRISCOLAND’S HEATHSON GUSTO

 
MÂLE SELECT/SELECT DOG: GCH. CHABLAIS RENDEZ-VOUS
FEMELLE SELECT/SELECT BITCH: CH. BORÉAL MISS JOLIE
AWARD OF MERIT: GCH. BORÉAL OH MY GOD EXCEL
AWARD OF MERIT: GCH. CASTLEGAR ELROY AT AUTUMWYND, PCD, RN, RI, CGN
MEILLEUR CHIOT/BEST PUPPY: CHABLAIS ALICE 2E
MEILLEUR BABY CHIOT/BEST BABY PUPPY: JASMAYA CLARA
MÂLE REPRODUCTEUR/BEST STUD DOG: GCH. MIRON BIG BEAR
MÂLE GAGNANT/WINNERS DOG: KRISCOLAND’S HEATHSON GUSTO
MÂLE GAGNANT RÉSERVE: BORÉAL GOOD EMOTIONS VANS
FEMELLE GAGNANTE/WINNERS BITCH: KRISCOLAND’S HEATHER
FEMELLE GAGNANTE RÉSERVE:  KRISCOLAND’S THRILL OF IT ALL

 


Le Club du Labrador du Québec Sweepstakes Chiots & Vétérans/CLQ Sweepstakes Puppy & Veteran
Samedi/Saturday juin/June 24, 2017
Juge/Judge: Ross Brennan (Labradale Labradors)
 
Meilleur Chiot du Sweepstakes/Best Puppy in Sweepstakes: Kriscoland’s Voodooson Cormac

 


Meilleur Chiot du Sexe Opposé/Best of Opposite in Sweepstakes: Chablais Alice 2E
Meilleur Vétéran du Sweepstakes/Best Veteran in Sweepstakes: Ch. & Alt. Ch. Autumwynd Frankie Starlite CDX, Td, RE, CGN
Meilleur Vétéran du Sexe Opposé: Ch. Chablais Caid
                             
 __________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
Booster Le Club du Labrador du Québec Samedi/Saturday juin/June 24, 2017
Juge/Judge: M. Fabian Daza
 
Meilleur de la Race/Best of Breed: Kriscoland’s Thrill of it All
Meilleur du Sexe Opposé/Best of Opposite Sex: Erinhill’s Good Grief Charlie Brown
Meilleur des Gagnants/Best of Winners: Kriscoland’s Thrill of it All
Mâle Sélect/Select Dog: GCH. Chablais Rendez-Vous
Femelle Sélect/Select Bitch: Ch. Miron Lady Kim
Meilleur Chiot/Best Puppy: Jaunenoir’s Paintin’ the Town
Meilleur Baby Chiot/Best Baby Puppy: Jasmaya Clara
Mâle Gagnant/Winners Dog: Erinhill’s Good Grief Charlie Brown
Mâle Gagnant Réserve/Reserve Winners Dog: Chablais Victor Jobin
Femelle Gagnante/Winners Bitch: Kriscoland’s Thrill of it All
Femelle Gagnante Réserve/Reserve Winners Bitch: Jaunenoir’s Paintin’ The Town
 
Booster Le Club du Labrador du Québec dimanche/Sunday juin/June 25, 2017
Juge/Judge : Ms Lynda Saranchuk
 
Meilleur de la Race/Best of Breed : GCH. Chablais Rendez-Vous
Meilleur du Sexe Opposé/Best of Opposite Sex : GCH. Masonridge’s Right as Rain
Meilleur des Gagnants/Best of Winners : Kriscoland’s Heathson Gusto
Mâle Sélect/Select Dog: GCH. Castlegar Elroy at Autumwynd, PCD, RN, RI, CGN
Femelle Sélect/Select Bitch: Ch. Chablais Wood Duck Bahama Mama
Meilleur Chiot/Best Puppy: Erinhill’s Good Grief Charlie Brown
Meilleur Baby Chiot/Best Baby Puppy: Beautiful Princes Diva Steviosta
Mâle Gagnant/Winners Dog: Kriscoland’s Heathson Gusto
Mâle Gagnant Réserve/Reserve Winners Dog: Chablais Cyril
Femelle Gagnante/Winners Bitch: Kriscolan’s Thrill of it All
Femelle Gagnante Réserve/Reserve Winners Bitch: Jaunenoir’s Paintin’ The Town
 
Obéissance/Obedience samedi/Saturday juin/June 24, 2017
Juge/Judge: Ms Lisa Day Concours #1/Trial #1
Pas de Qualification/No qualifying score
Dimance/Sunday juin/June 25, 2017
Juge/Judge: Darwin Boles Concours #3/Trial #3
Plus Haut Pointage/High in Trial: GCH. Elliquin Whistlin’ Thru, CD, WC, RE, TDX, CGN 

Archive Spécialité 2017                 Cliquez sur l'image pour agrandir ou voir l'information.

This website is created and hosted by Website.com's Site Builder.